Assistenti

Scritto da   // Martedì, 13 Settembre 2016 12:40 // Organico Regionale// 1295
Rate this item
(0 votes)

Assistente

ABATERUSSO Francesco

Perugia

Assistente

ALUNNO Giacomo

Perugia

Assistente

AMICI Valerio

Foligno
 

Assistente

ARGENTI Marco Maria

Foligno

Assistente

BACCI Alessio

Foligno

Assistente

BARONI Federico

Foligno
 

Assistente

BARONI Francesco

Foligno

Assistente

BIAGIOTTI Alessio

Gubbio

Assistente

BICCHIELLI Marco

Foligno
 

Assistente

BIENTINESI Vladimir

Terni

Assistente

BRILLI Michele

Foligno

Assistente

BRODONI Paolo

Terni
 

Assistente

BRUNETTI Renzo

Gubbio

Assistente

BUONOCORE Adriano

Gubbio

Assistente

CAPICCI Lorenzo

Terni
 

Assistente

CARDINALI Gianmarco

Perugia

Assistente

CASAGRANDE Lorenzo

Gubbio

Assistente

CASAGRANDE Mauro

Città di Castello
 

Assistente

CASTELLANI Diego

Foligno

Assistente

CENCI Leonardo

Foligno

Assistente

CIAVI Stefano

Perugia
 

Assistente

CICALINI Matteo

Perugia

Assistente

COSTANTINI Elia

Foligno

Assistente

CROSTELLA Marco

Foligno
 

Assistente

DI BIAGIO Diego

Foligno

Assistente

DI GIOIA Vittorio

Foligno

Assistente

DUMITRU Raul Nicolae

Gubbio
 

Assistente

FINORI Francesco

Gubbio

Assistente

FIORDI Giovanni

Gubbio

Assistente

GIOVANARDI Federico

Terni
 

Assistente

GJOKA Erion

Terni

Assistente

GRANCI Federico

Città di Castello

Assistente

ISIDORI Andrea

Perugia
 

Assistente

KRRIKU Arban

Foligno

Assistente

LAJTHIA Besmir

Perugia

Assistente

LAURI Matteo

Gubbio
 

Assistente

LITI Alessandro

Perugia

Assistente

LOFFREDO Giovanni

Perugia

Assistente

LOMBARDI Manuel

Foligno
 

Assistente

LUPPO Salvatore

Perugia

Assistente

MALACCHI Filippo

Foligno

Assistente

MARGHERITI Francesco

Terni
 

Assistente

MASSINI Michele

Perugia

Assistente

MATTONI Nicola

Città di Castello

Assistente

MENICHETTI Federico

Perugia
 

Assistente

MENICHETTI Massimiliano

Orvieto

Assistente

MENICONI Gabriele

Foligno

Assistente

MICUCCI Angelo

Terni
 

Assistente

MORETTI Fabrizio

Foligno

Assistente

MOSCATELLO Matteo

Terni

Assistente

OTTOBRETTI Mauro

Foligno
 

Assistente

PANFILI Dario

Gubbio

Assistente

PAPAPIETRO Lorenzo

Foligno

Assistente

PICCINI Giovanni

Città di Castello
 

Assistente

PIOMBONI Simone

Città di Castello

Assistente

PLEBANI Alessandro

Perugia

Assistente

POGGI Leoluca

Terni
 

Assistente

POLIDORI Maurizio

Perugia

Assistente

POMPILI Matteo

Foligno

Assistente

PRAGLIOLA Federico

Terni
 

Assistente

PROFIDIA Simone

Foligno

Assistente

PROIETTI Alessio

Terni

Assistente

PUCINO Matteo

Perugia
 

Assistente

QUAGLIA Federico

Foligno

Assistente

QUAGLIA Luca

Foligno

Assistente

QUARANTA Sonia

Terni
 

Assistente

QUARTUCCI Marco

Perugia

Assistente

RANCANI Fabio

Foligno

Assistente

ROCCAFORTE Diletta

Perugia
 

Assistente

ROMOLI Noemi

Perugia

Assistente

ROSSI Beatrice

Perugia

Assistente

RUOCCO Matteo

Foligno
 

Assistente

SALARI Matteo

Perugia

Assistente

SANTARELLI Alessandro

Foligno

Assistente

SANTI Daniele

Città di Castello
 

Assistente

SERANI Simone

Foligno

Assistente

SERVILLO Antonio

Terni

Assistente

SPENA Francesco

Perugia
 

Assistente

SPOSINI Paride

Foligno

Assistente

STELLA Mattia

Perugia

Assistente

STOCCHI Pierluigi

Foligno
 

Assistente

TENERINI Mirco

Perugia

Assistente

TOSTI Stefano

Gubbio

Assistente

TRABALZA Mirko

Foligno
 

Assistente

VALENTINI ALBANELLI Andrea

Perugia

Assistente

VINTI Luca

Perugia

Assistente

ZINGARINI BARILINI Rachele

Perugia
 

 

Immagini Instagram

Canale Youtube

 

Twitter