Arbitri Nazionali

C.A.N.

Bottegoni Matteo

Bottegoni Matteo

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Terni

Costanzo Alessandro

Costanzo Alessandro

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Orvieto

Passeri Matteo

Passeri Matteo

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Gubbio

Preziosi Enrico

Preziosi Enrico

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Foligno

Tenaglia Paolo

Tenaglia Paolo

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Perugia

C.A.N. C

Spinelli Silvia

Spinelli Silvia

Organo Tecnico

Sezione di Terni

Angelucci Luca

Angelucci Luca

Arbitro

Sezione di Foligno

Repace Luigi

Repace Luigi

Arbitro

Sezione di Perugia

Taricone Simone

Taricone Simone

Arbitro

Sezione di Perugia

Zucchetti Luca

Zucchetti Luca

Arbitro

Sezione di Foligno

Bianchini Andrea

Bianchini Andrea

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Perugia

Camilli Stefano

Camilli Stefano

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Foligno

Carpi M. Mirco

Carpi M. Mirco

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Orvieto

Cravotta Andrea

Cravotta Andrea

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di C. di Castello

D'Angelo Antonio

D'Angelo Antonio

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Perugia

Pragliola Federico

Pragliola Federico

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Terni

Trasciatti Tiziana

Trasciatti Tiziana

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Foligno

Bini Gabrio

Bini Gabrio

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di C. di Castello

Romei Marco

Romei Marco

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Perugia

Nesi Andrea

Nesi Andrea

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Foligno

C.A.N. D

Bianchini Ilaria

Bianchini Ilaria

Arbitro

Sezione di Terni

Di Loreto Marco

Di Loreto Marco

Arbitro

Sezione di Terni

Dini Matteo

Dini Matteo

Arbitro

Sezione di C. di Castello

Finzi Valentina

Finzi Valentina

Arbitro

Sezione di Foligno

Giacometti Davide

Giacometti Davide

Arbitro

Sezione di Gubbio

Mihalache Leonard

Mihalache Leonard

Arbitro

Sezione di Terni

Barcherini Andrea

Barcherini Andrea

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Terni

Cardinali Gian Marco

Cardinali Gian Marco

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Perugia

Giovanardi Federico

Giovanardi Federico

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Terni

Lauri Matteo

Lauri Matteo

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Gubbio

Ottobretti Mauro

Ottobretti Mauro

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Foligno

Piomboni Simone

Piomboni Simone

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di C. di Castello

Polidori Maurizio

Polidori Maurizio

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Perugia

Roccaforte Diletta

Roccaforte Diletta

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Perugia

Tini Brunozzi Elia

Tini Brunozzi Elia

Assistente Arbitrale

Sezione di Foligno

Apruzzese Alessandro

Apruzzese Alessandro

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Foligno

Chiari Gianluca

Chiari Gianluca

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Terni

Falcioni Matteo

Falcioni Matteo

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Terni

Imperi Piergiorgio

Imperi Piergiorgio

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Terni

Picchiarelli Roberto

Picchiarelli Roberto

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Foligno

Santi Giorgio

Santi Giorgio

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Foligno

C.A.I.

Rosi Massimiliano

Rosi Massimiliano

Organo Tecnico

Sezione di Gubbio

Amadei Alessio

Amadei Alessio

Arbitro

Sezione di Terni

Batini Federico

Batini Federico

Arbitro

Sezione di Foligno

Cravotta Daniele

Cravotta Daniele

Arbitro

Sezione di C. di Castello

Frizza Gianluca

Frizza Gianluca

Arbitro

Sezione di Perugia

Leorsini Leonardo

Leorsini Leonardo

Arbitro

Sezione di Terni

Antonini Giuliano

Antonini Giuliano

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Perugia

Argentino Andrea

Argentino Andrea

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Perugia

Brizi Andrea

Brizi Andrea

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Perugia

Orsini Aldo

Orsini Aldo

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Gubbio

Massino Gianluca

Massino Gianluca

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Perugia

Morosini Gionata

Morosini Gionata

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Foligno

C.A.N. 5

Peroni Francesco

Peroni Francesco

Organo Tecnico

Sezione di C. di Castello

Bernardino Natalia

Bernardino Natalia

Arbitro

Sezione di Terni

Bomboletti Michele

Bomboletti Michele

Arbitro

Sezione di C. di Castello

Cini Andrea

Cini Andrea

Arbitro

Sezione di Perugia

Coppo F. Alessandro

Coppo F. Alessandro

Arbitro

Sezione di Terni

Domenici Valerio

Domenici Valerio

Arbitro

Sezione di Terni

Fabbri Nicolò

Fabbri Nicolò

Arbitro

Sezione di Gubbio

Lacrimini Nicola

Lacrimini Nicola

Arbitro

Sezione di C. di Castello

Pioli Gianluca

Pioli Gianluca

Arbitro

Sezione di Foligno

Puzzonia Letizia

Puzzonia Letizia

Arbitro

Sezione di Terni

Rosciarelli Luca

Rosciarelli Luca

Arbitro

Sezione di Orvieto

Roscini Emanuele

Roscini Emanuele

Arbitro

Sezione di Foligno

Salicchi Alessandro

Salicchi Alessandro

Arbitro

Sezione di Terni

Primi Fabio

Primi Fabio

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Terni

Vantaggi Roberto

Vantaggi Roberto

Osservatore Arbitrale

Sezione di Perugia

Top